Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
agate AP

Washington Wizards Stax

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Beal2733.1228-436.52341-112109-128.85260622.4
Porzingis4132.7295-630.46878-224237-287.82690522.1
Kuzma4635.3386-841.459118-349121-173.699101122.0
Hachimura3024.3158-324.48830-8944-58.75939013.0
Morris4128.5164-346.47455-13942-53.79242510.4
Kispert3927.7128-267.47970-16945-53.8493719.5
Avdija4525.9132-311.42436-13166-86.7673668.1
Gafford4617.1150-200.7500-066-105.6293668.0
Barton3720.0100-264.37948-12930-38.7892787.5
Goodwin3519.091-197.46225-6328-38.7372356.7
Wright1820.742-94.44714-4522-25.8801206.7
Gibson299.739-73.5343-1419-27.7041003.4
Gill369.843-72.5972-1720-24.8331083.0
Schakel23.01-2.5001-10-0.00031.5
Davis105.04-13.3080-33-31.000111.1
Dotson68.81-10.1001-40-0.00030.5
Todd43.31-4.2500-30-0.00020.5
Carey72.11-3.3330-00-0.00020.3
TEAM47241.11964-4087.481522-1492852-1098.7765302112.8
OPPONENTS47241.11963-4227.464555-1534859-1069.8045340113.6

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Beal2368913.41405.2510257116
Porzingis822773598.8972.41220389061
Kuzma463033497.61834.011202313821
Hachimura191091284.3351.2390113612
Morris161221383.42235.459030378
Kispert18941122.9531.453022315
Avdija492232726.01152.61340366624
Gafford891372264.933.71040164151
Barton8941022.8932.538016419
Goodwin34891233.5952.7630363419
Wright1435492.7693.822039147
Gibson1833511.818.655011177
Gill1932511.417.5450555
Schakel000.01.510100
Davis167.72.2120011
Dotson64101.781.390530
Todd000.00.000000
Carey145.71.120122
TEAM4431630207344.1118325.29210315627248
OPPONENTS4921544203643.3110223.49290313559213

Copyright 2023 Associated Press. All rights reserved.