Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
agate AP

Texas Team Stax

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Team Totals.239.300360547186115012131445301930822765
Taveras.308.3461432244110320940631
Thompson.286.286702000001200
Lowe.282.3283834610818215452698128
Viloria.267.38930781024612002
Reks.265.26534391003010010
Huff.260.305775202015527101
Heim.254.319280447116013382863203
Culberson.253.2909516245008525237
Seager.249.3243895497131245540673011
García.244.29340157982041865261241533
Semien.239.29742657102183155235731937
Duran.232.277112152661214731315
Smith.224.3361251528401111827221
Ibáñez.218.27311913264019921305
K.Calhoun.211.2693223568141114321105220
Solak.208.2997712161034618320
Garver.207.29818823397010242353111
Hernandez.207.22629362003113000
B.Miller.202.2521881838207291359422
White.200.27410516212031011411210
Duggar.176.26317230000212110
W.Calhoun.136.2834476301286000
Walker.071.1881411001124000

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Team Totals47594.0810610624943.0863474428110374874
Ragans000.001105.0310043
Culberson000.001001.0000000
Burke621.13350055.2409731362
Moore421.98380250.035151122853
Pérez922.4721210131.01144136838116
Hernández002.577027.0522027
Bush212.95405136.227161251045
Abreu003.127008.24332129
Barlow313.263001330.12314114823
Gray763.8319190103.18748441234116
Patton003.867007.0433135
Martin074.25401336.035201741429
Dunning164.3020200106.21105451124393
Leclerc014.37170022.219111141020
King134.60290031.138181641322
Tinoco004.765005.2333127
Santana365.09460140.234282311833
Otto485.311616078.0714846113964
Hearn465.351713072.183464393466
Richards115.40292136.236242231231
Sborz005.87130015.11610102821
Howard236.8297034.1422726111429
Holland017.715004.2654315
Allard028.4790117.01916168413
Alexy0013.501002.0333032
T.Miller0118.002103.0576040
Snyder0018.002001.0122030

Copyright 2022 Associated Press. All rights reserved.