Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
agate AP

San Jose Sharks Stax

THROUGH GAMES OF WEDNESDAY, JAN. 25, 2023

San Jose Sharks

POSNO.PLAYERGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPSHGWSPCTG
D65Erik Karlsson49154964-510304127.118
F28Timo Meier49282048-13211203223.126
F48Tomas Hertl47142943-822401109.128
F39Logan Couture49172037-2011310111.153
F94Alexander Barabanov4462228-211010180.075
F62Kevin Labanc44101525-32220081.123
D5Matt Benning4711920-102000036.028
F13Nick Bonino468816-41400061.131
F7Nico Sturm4111516-21300169.159
F83Matt Nieto458715-22800270.114
F11Luke Kunin315813-94220058.086
D24Jaycob Megna461111252100048.021
D44Marc-Edouard Vlasic4911112-10600041.024
F23Oskar Lindblom474711-9600046.087
F16Steven Lorentz47538-121400063.079
F10Evgeny Svechnikov33448-11000037.108
D38Mario Ferraro39246-251200036.056
D4Scott Harrington19156-5600118.056
F42Jonah Gadjovich31235-64700030.067
D59Nick Cicek14044-7150001.000
F73Noah Gregor24224-21500045.044
F21Mikey Eyssimont8022-21500021.000
D51Radim Simek31112-92500031.032
F53C.J. Suess1000-120000.000
F63Jeffrey Viel1000020001.000
TEAM TOTALS49146259405-201389271131443.101
OPPONENT TOTALS49182308490183413235301509.121

POSNOGOALTENDERGPMINSAVGWLOTSOGASASV%GAPIM
47James Reimer2716253.2581451888470.896000
36Kaapo Kahkonen1911133.885941725500.869000
30Aaron Dell21163.5902007680.897000
32Eetu Makiniemi2842.1410103320.906000
TEAM TOTALS4929803.4714251021701497.879146259389
OPPONENT TOTALS4929802.823511301381435.899182308413

Copyright 2023 Associated Press. All rights reserved.