Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
agate AP

Sacramento Kings Stax

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Fox4333.5387-764.50769-209189-241.784103224.0
Sabonis4434.4305-501.60919-53192-255.75382118.7
Barnes4632.5220-451.48883-213193-234.82571615.6
Huerter4331.0242-502.482122-29562-86.72166815.5
Monk4522.2206-482.42776-242104-115.90459213.2
Murray4429.4193-428.451110-26146-57.80754212.3
Lyles4015.6100-213.46948-12745-58.7762937.3
Davis3512.781-192.42243-12621-24.8752266.5
Mitchell4518.4109-236.46238-11015-20.7502716.0
Metu3310.768-114.5965-2123-27.8521645.0
Holmes309.644-64.6883-410-12.8331013.4
Queta46.36-8.7500-00-2.000123.0
Okpala347.216-36.4447-207-8.875461.4
Dellavedova205.810-26.3855-121-3.333261.3
Dozier42.52-3.6671-20-0.00051.3
Len123.65-10.5000-13-4.750131.1
Moneke24.01-2.5000-00-2.00021.0
Ellis52.21-2.5001-20-0.00030.6
TEAM46240.51996-4034.495630-1698911-1148.7945533120.3
OPPONENTS46240.51997-4093.488524-1452850-1063.8005368116.7

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Fox181681864.32616.110214111214
Sabonis13141955012.53257.415803112420
Barnes441812254.9791.763036576
Huerter251171423.31283.01100486312
Monk22931152.61773.9722278411
Murray461431894.340.9910344225
Lyles401101503.830.8490133322
Davis1569842.4441.361026319
Mitchell1054641.4962.1680243911
Metu26761023.121.64419217
Holmes2346692.35.242031210
Queta4592.21.370011
Okpala727341.013.4390777
Dellavedova167.4241.2120660
Dozier022.50.000300
Len411151.24.380040
Moneke2021.01.520020
Ellis022.41.220000
TEAM4181529194742.3125027.29305308638155
OPPONENTS4441480192441.8116425.39863340632196

Copyright 2023 Associated Press. All rights reserved.