Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
agate AP

Milwaukee Bucks Stax

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
G.Antetokounmpo3633.5390-744.52427-106307-470.653111430.9
Holiday3632.6264-564.46885-22490-103.87470319.5
Lopez4630.5258-510.50691-23468-87.78267514.7
Portis4726.8281-563.49958-17058-70.82967814.4
Middleton823.328-84.33313-4517-19.8958610.8
Allen4327.3148-332.44679-19883-91.91245810.7
Connaughton3124.088-239.36861-18415-25.6002528.1
Carter4723.9129-317.40770-17722-27.8153507.4
Ingles1521.435-88.39825-698-9.8891036.9
Nwora3416.471-186.38239-9836-42.8572176.4
Beauchamp3315.373-183.39935-10718-25.7201996.0
Hill3419.659-132.44723-7434-46.7391755.1
Green249.137-84.44028-704-41.0001064.4
Ibaka1611.626-54.4816-188-13.615664.1
Matthews2814.327-78.34621-639-10.900843.0
Mamukelashvili198.815-45.3336-257-12.583432.3
T.Antetokounmpo214.34-16.2500-43-6.500110.5
TEAM47242.11933-4219.458667-1866787-1059.7435320113.2
OPPONENTS47242.11965-4303.457548-1565775-991.7825253111.8

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
G.Antetokounmpo8134943011.91915.312502814432
Holiday421341764.92687.47205111315
Lopez911972886.3541.211112364114
Portis12035347310.1851.8810225911
Middleton317202.5354.42104171
Allen391151543.61132.665034499
Connaughton241111354.4371.232017183
Carter231001232.61312.8940535722
Ingles729362.4573.82308223
Nwora25831083.2361.133011346
Beauchamp3249812.523.753015332
Hill1354672.0892.641019273
Green422261.111.5230570
Ibaka1529442.84.32302117
Matthews1924431.518.641014116
Mamukelashvili1232442.314.7140263
T.Antetokounmpo714211.04.2100273
TEAM5571712226948.3117024.98621310679240
OPPONENTS5091563207244.1108123.08771341562201

Copyright 2023 Associated Press. All rights reserved.