Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
agate AP

Miami Heat Stax

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Adebayo4435.0381-705.5401-10186-233.79894921.6
Butler3433.9242-469.51620-64229-269.85173321.6
Herro3734.9273-620.440113-30798-107.91675720.5
Lowry4034.0161-398.40583-24897-114.85150212.6
Strus4730.6209-529.395122-36653-60.88359312.6
Oladipo2328.698-232.42235-11143-57.75427411.9
Martin3930.7145-326.44554-14242-52.8083869.9
Vincent3525.2119-293.40656-17337-43.8603319.5
D.Robinson2817.964-174.36846-13920-22.9091946.9
Dedmon2911.764-125.51211-3632-44.7271715.9
Jovic1513.628-69.4068-3518-19.947825.5
Cain1313.925-48.5212-1112-16.750644.9
Highsmith3519.365-157.41429-797-18.3891664.7
O.Robinson2114.840-72.5560-517-24.708974.6
Smith513.45-14.3571-60-0.000112.2
Haslem57.21-10.1000-11-2.50030.6
TEAM49241.51920-4241.453581-1733892-1080.8265313108.4
OPPONENTS49241.51929-4072.474648-1758794-1024.7755300108.2

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Adebayo12732144810.21323.012715011937
Butler711372086.11705.0470715912
Herro171982155.81644.4640359311
Lowry331451784.42185.51110458217
Strus341421763.71042.295034469
Oladipo1267793.4883.859037426
Martin541281824.7651.7791414614
Vincent1463772.2952.781030513
D.Robinson747541.9331.25608190
Dedmon28791073.715.558161913
Jovic922312.110.71907102
Cain1226382.98.6150840
Highsmith40971373.925.7520292910
O.Robinson3259914.318.941011118
Smith1891.851.0100413
Haslem3361.20.070101
TEAM4941542203641.6115023.59213417631146
OPPONENTS4281642207042.2123125.19671337775190

Copyright 2023 Associated Press. All rights reserved.