Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
agate AP

Memphis Grizzlies Stax

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Morant3932.2378-814.46464-201242-323.749106227.2
Bane2730.9203-442.45983-19496-106.90658521.7
Jackson3126.4176-350.50348-127102-131.77950216.2
Brooks4330.4259-651.39883-25583-106.78368415.9
Jones4723.7191-431.44378-19751-64.79751110.9
Clarke4119.3169-256.6601-676-106.71741510.1
Aldama4422.0144-300.48058-15561-86.7094079.3
Adams4227.0157-263.5970-147-129.3643618.6
Z.Williams2118.156-132.42417-6513-17.7651426.8
Roddy4018.698-240.40836-12625-43.5812576.4
Konchar4323.2102-234.43647-12920-23.8702716.3
Tillman2811.956-93.6023-1016-32.5001314.7
LaRavia2613.732-79.40520-566-7.857903.5
Chandler239.626-66.3942-145-11.455592.6
Lofton74.17-17.4120-33-5.600172.4
V.Williams95.43-13.2311-90-0.00070.8
TEAM47241.12057-4381.470541-1548846-1189.7125501117.0
OPPONENTS47241.11897-4252.446611-1719876-1119.7835281112.4

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Morant431732165.53087.96523813510
Bane181211395.11134.265022597
Jackson571492066.629.99803249101
Brooks281221503.51162.7144135698
Jones18911092.32244.820046422
Clarke631612245.5451.1990244530
Aldama491582074.7541.2910313033
Adams21427148511.5972.3980367946
Z.Williams1050602.9221.04509244
Roddy24881122.829.7620193412
Konchar411712124.9631.5650472511
Tillman3748853.019.7280151210
LaRavia1640562.221.842112174
Chandler624301.3462.013010165
Lofton134.64.640020
V.Williams257.83.360411
TEAM6271675230249.0119325.49454380639284
OPPONENTS5251536206143.9124426.510052338674252

Copyright 2023 Associated Press. All rights reserved.