Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
agate AP

Los Angeles Lakers Stax

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
James3836.2442-868.50981-264183-238.769114830.2
Davis2533.4255-429.5949-31166-201.82668527.4
Westbrook4528.6263-626.42053-182136-205.66371515.9
Walker3229.8170-374.45566-17263-72.87546914.7
Bryant3422.4177-277.63920-4567-88.76144113.0
Schroder3430.0136-320.42542-117107-120.89242112.4
Reaves3628.9124-254.48845-12595-106.89638810.8
T.Brown4223.7108-251.43050-14422-221.0002886.9
Nunn3913.5102-251.40641-12617-21.8102626.7
Gabriel3916.0107-171.6269-2534-53.6422576.6
Beverley3926.678-201.38844-13329-35.8292295.9
Ryan1210.815-49.30613-354-5.800473.9
Christie3014.539-93.41923-559-10.9001103.7
Toscano-Anderson2812.733-65.5084-2011-15.733812.9
Jones208.720-37.5410-315-20.750552.8
Pippen65.34-12.3331-35-9.556142.3
Swider57.43-9.3333-80-0.00091.8
S.Brown46.00-4.0000-20-0.00000.0
TEAM48242.62076-4291.484504-1490963-1220.7895619117.1
OPPONENTS48242.62134-4494.475605-1729804-1065.7555677118.3

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
James462763228.52636.96203911624
Davis7822430212.1662.6680334753
Westbrook492412906.43407.610304515721
Walker1164752.3451.4530243111
Bryant621842467.228.8730132719
Schroder875832.41293.873025543
Reaves23881113.1802.2600204914
T.Brown291301593.837.961033308
Nunn550551.434.935011313
Gabriel66941604.119.5910152925
Beverley231041273.3962.51061333621
Ryan212141.24.3140230
Christie758652.216.5240695
Toscano-Anderson1247592.124.945010157
Jones1837552.84.21703812
Pippen224.72.330221
Swider1671.44.830000
S.Brown3582.02.540300
TEAM4451697214244.6119324.98951317644227
OPPONENTS5411647218845.6124025.810172362596259

Copyright 2023 Associated Press. All rights reserved.