Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
agate AP

Detroit Pistons Stax

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Bogdanovic4631.4332-676.491116-274210-238.88299021.5
Cunningham1233.393-224.41517-6136-43.83723919.9
Ivey4530.2234-568.41260-188151-209.72267915.1
Bey4528.7205-512.40081-242159-186.85565014.4
Burks3621.7147-327.45068-156117-144.81347913.3
Stewart3828.6151-338.44752-15985-115.73943911.6
Bagley2521.3108-201.5379-3340-52.76926510.6
Hayes4526.7178-457.38953-16434-42.8104439.8
Diallo4116.6134-234.5735-1862-109.5693358.2
Duren4124.4141-219.6440-151-84.6073338.1
Knox3814.780-171.46841-11026-33.7882276.0
Livers2720.552-128.40637-10018-23.7831595.9
Joseph3615.760-155.38721-6826-34.7651674.6
McGruder2010.721-56.37515-408-11.727653.3
Noel1311.412-28.4291-27-10.700322.5
Rhoden112.01-3.3330-10-0.00022.0
Key33.01-11.0000-02-21.00041.3
Boeheim11.00-0.0000-00-0.00000.0
TEAM49241.51950-4298.454576-16171032-1335.7735508112.4
OPPONENTS49241.52153-4346.495599-1653988-1243.7955893120.3

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Bogdanovic261411673.61242.7801281034
Cunningham1262746.2726.034010397
Ivey461391854.11994.413604212810
Bey451521974.4671.5730434910
Burks12931052.9782.273027415
Stewart882183068.1471.21020165527
Bagley52961485.914.6510132218
Hayes171091262.82605.81281578816
Diallo44981423.536.986131469
Duren1402193598.8401.01040254932
Knox1778952.515.4680132710
Livers1650662.419.7510111414
Joseph1038481.31173.352015253
McGruder1017271.414.7150570
Noel729362.87.52401389
Rhoden0111.00.030000
Key011.30.000000
Boeheim000.00.000000
TEAM5421541208342.5110922.610803349701174
OPPONENTS5321674220645.0126925.910643355668284

Copyright 2023 Associated Press. All rights reserved.