Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
agate AP

Dallas Mavericks Stax

AVG3-Pnt.
PlayerGMINFGM-FGAPCTFGM-FGAFTM-FTAPCTPTSAVG
Doncic4437.5500-1005.498123-349362-497.728148533.8
Wood4229.0282-527.53575-195132-179.73777118.4
Dinwiddie4833.9277-601.461122-306135-162.83381116.9
Hardaway4529.7208-541.384127-35482-105.78162513.9
Finney-Smith3531.7106-261.40665-18722-31.7102998.5
Walker916.024-57.4217-2817-21.810728.0
Green2921.275-129.58129-6440-56.7142197.6
Powell4418.5107-146.7330-371-99.7172856.5
Kleber2225.651-104.49024-6511-14.7861376.2
Bullock4729.497-258.37676-21517-26.6542876.1
Hardy2010.743-106.40611-4324-29.8281216.1
Bertans3010.843-99.43433-8510-12.8331294.3
McGee297.949-79.6201-414-25.5601133.9
Dorsey32.74-5.8001-20-0.00093.0
Ntilikina2812.829-79.36710-4410-15.667782.8
Wright149.610-24.4171-65-8.625261.9
Lawson83.15-11.4553-71-3.333141.8
Pinson245.512-34.3539-248-9.889411.7
Campazzo86.53-13.2313-111-2.500101.3
TEAM49243.61925-4079.472720-1992962-1293.7445532112.9
OPPONENTS49243.61999-4156.481545-1530971-1240.7835514112.5

REBOUNDREBAST
PlayerOFFDEFTOTAVG.ASTAVG.PFDQSTLTOBLK
Doncic423573999.13788.612616716324
Wood602933538.4711.71210208953
Dinwiddie181251433.02525.31161368013
Hardaway161331493.3691.575035407
Finney-Smith52921444.1441.3690333118
Walker313161.8192.1110242
Green2939682.3341.273025231
Powell84881723.928.61240243716
Kleber1959783.5211.048071322
Bullock221361583.4561.21080352011
Hardy123241.213.72704123
Bertans524291.011.4370783
McGee1851692.48.335042616
Dorsey112.70.000000
Ntilikina435391.4341.24007193
Wright412161.1201.4150793
Lawson033.41.120000
Pinson325281.213.590240
Campazzo022.291.130630
TEAM3811511189238.6108122.110393321581195
OPPONENTS4771674215143.9118224.111150302625192

Copyright 2023 Associated Press. All rights reserved.