Skip to main content
You have permission to edit this article.
Edit
agate AP

Chicago Cubs Team Stax

  • Updated

BATTERSAVGOBAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBSOSBCSE
Team Totals.240.312507360712172452815057446813471023589
Hoerner.291.33844451129215949265118212
Quiroz.286.3751414000213011
Happ.269.34053668144402176954142842
Suzuki.263.3363724898221134538103954
Bote.250.30310012255037442100
Young.250.3681624200037100
Crook.250.222812100203000
Madrigal.249.305209195270071427311
Contreras.246.351395639722221544298424
Reyes.245.3061431435624151345000
Ortega.241.331316357614173544741271
Rivas.239.3182342556523252682611
Morel.236.311351538317414413612710710
Higgins.235.30818720441016271853005
Gomes.231.258260226090828843207
Schwindel.229.27727123621108361958000
Villar.222.2711531934622151142608
Frazier.216.35637483001711101
McKinstry.213.27012712275339935302
Wisdom.211.30443563922502462521687413
Heyward.204.2781371528511101132100
Velázquez.198.2661721834616201560514
Simmons.173.244758131007713401
Vargas.130.2312343011432001
Hermosillo.123.26557772004725103

PITCHERSWLERAGGSSVIPHRERHRBBSO
Team Totals66854.18151151391347.212737086262035111291
Menez000.001001.0100001
Reyes000.001001.0000001
Robertson302.233601440.123101041951
Wesneski212.4542022.014663424
Givens622.66400240.232151251951
Effross142.66471144.036191321150
Brault003.009009.0843058
Hughes223.17510654.0392119111964
Steele473.1824240119.01115342850126
Estrada003.185005.2622138
Rodríguez203.27100211.0854167
Sampson253.351816088.290363382461
Smyly783.4821210103.1974540162689
Miley113.4877031.028171231325
Stroman473.8023230125.211460531633106
Thompson1053.8626170107.11015246153897
Leiter Jr.273.92324364.1483028102568
Farrell004.0942011.01255239
Rucker314.18380051.249252481845
Assad124.2876027.126141341723
Martin104.31340031.13816155440
Wick474.50600960.077373092862
Alzolay114.502004.0222017
Uelmen214.56210123.223131231020
Gsellman024.7080115.117108239
Hendricks464.801616084.1854545152466
Stout004.912003.2322116
Swarmer235.03115034.0332619122036
Espinoza025.4070018.114111141619
Padilla005.401001.2211021
Chavez006.353005.2744123
Norris046.90271030.023282372143
Castro017.5980010.21199357
Roberts018.229007.21077369
Newcomb219.13171022.226242371524
Mills019.6872017.22820197311
Kilian0210.3233011.11115130129
St. John0013.501002.0333204
Schwindel0018.003003.0866410
Dermody0018.001001.0222021
Little0140.501000.2233110
Simmons0045.001001.0555010

Copyright 2022 Associated Press. All rights reserved.